Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLOSSUS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+41.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+28.2%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-8.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6GU
← Back to All Properties