23, GONDREVILLE GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+38.2%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,250+204.8%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£182,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+21.9%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1