Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+2.7%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+71.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+96.6%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4PQ
← Back to All Properties