17, BROOKFURLONG, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 7LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+167.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+16.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,800
Sold on 24 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1