Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ENDEAVOUR WAY, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+17.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+13.4%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3FA
← Back to All Properties