Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+78.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
-0.5%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+190.2%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties