Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UN
← Back to All Properties