32, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+76.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+21.4%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1