44, TRUMPET ROAD, CLEATOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA23 3ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+32.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+110.5%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+19.4%
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1