Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-30.5%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,950
+9.2%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,782 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,168
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,168
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties