Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, CEMETERY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.1%
Price Change
+£150,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+430.1%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£150,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8FQ
← Back to All Properties