Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995
+29.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+34.9%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UN
← Back to All Properties