Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOX STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4FA
← Back to All Properties