Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRADLEY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£8,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,200
-22.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3PP
← Back to All Properties