Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GREEN, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
-32.0%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
-£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2SS
← Back to All Properties