Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+43.7%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+59.0%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-5.6%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,250
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GS
← Back to All Properties