Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TINSHILL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+57.8%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7DQ
← Back to All Properties