Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties