Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ILKESTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.5%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+189.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3PX
← Back to All Properties