1, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.6%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,000+207.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+20.8%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1