4, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 9DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,500+26.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+173.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+42.9%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+16.7%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1