FLAT 20, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.8%
Price Change
+£203,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+250.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£203,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1