21, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 8LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000-6.9%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+118.2%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1