Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINGSLEA, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+36.6%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+64.2%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PS
← Back to All Properties