Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ORION WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+13.7%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+54.9%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+197.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9UR
← Back to All Properties