33, HILLCROFT ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+41.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+169.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1