Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLFORD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,500
+28.6%
Sold on 12 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+10.2%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9DH
← Back to All Properties