Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+106.7%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EN
← Back to All Properties