61, LOWERCROFT ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£187,000+120.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+30.8%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1