Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-23.9%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,795
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LJ
← Back to All Properties