Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAIDEN CLOSE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+78.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8JL
← Back to All Properties