Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£102,925 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+180.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,075
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties