68, BRENDON AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+109.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+78.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+56.3%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 7 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1