Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NICOLAS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+85.1%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9LG
← Back to All Properties