Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£7,615 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£51,500
+17.4%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,885
Sold on 16 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties