Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65A, ROBERTS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+39.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+129.3%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XB
← Back to All Properties