Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 49, ALPHA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+269.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3DQ
← Back to All Properties