Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRACKENFIELD WAY, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,950
+86.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8GT
← Back to All Properties