31, FRIAR WALK, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+83.7%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+167.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+12.2%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 19 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1