Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BURSLAND, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+42.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4XA
← Back to All Properties