Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GILDERSDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.6%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-4.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
-£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,850
Sold on 27 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 0SN
← Back to All Properties