Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLACKSMITH CLOSE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,995
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£122,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,995
+32.4%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Detached
+£122,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+119.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0XX
← Back to All Properties