Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LIVERPOOL STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
-10.9%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+41.9%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DG
← Back to All Properties