Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DWYERS CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+15.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3RG
← Back to All Properties