Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TUDOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+82.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+27.4%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7RX
← Back to All Properties