Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
456, MARCH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£398,250
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£398,250
-0.4%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+59.5%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2DW
← Back to All Properties