Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWTHORN GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£237,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+172.2%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£237,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1EF
← Back to All Properties