Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 308 - 310, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500
+21.2%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+190.6%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4AB
← Back to All Properties