Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MELTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+121.6%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+5.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+191.6%
Sold on 5 May 1999
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3DX
← Back to All Properties