Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302 - 304, WHEATLEY LANE ROAD, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB12 9QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+9.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+202.9%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 9QA
← Back to All Properties